UNIESI - Centro Universitário de Itapira

Como acessar

Corpo Docente

NOME TITULAÇÃO
Aderbal Miguel Ferreira Especialista
Alessandra Ferracini Balbino Especialista
Alessandra Gomes Varisco Especialista
Ana Caroline C. Nogueira Mestra
Antonio Carlos Ribeiro Mestre
Bibiano Francisco Eloi Junior Mestre
Bruna Bergo Nader Mestra
Bruno Marconi Riboldi Mestre
Camila Da Costa P. Martins Mestra
Carlos Roberto Gomes Junior Especialista
Cecilia Nogueira Stefanini Especialista
Cesar A. Martins Doro Especialista
Cidineia da Costa Luvison Mestra
Claudio Henrique Bueno Martini Mestre
Cristiane de Sousa Mestra
Cristina Bressaglia Lucon Doutora
Daniel Marcus Giglioli Oliveira Especialista
Daniel Nicolini Silva Especialista
Denise De Souza Ribeiro Mestra
Diogo Pedriali Especialista
Elaine Ribeiro Mestra
Eliana Regina Rufino Especialista
Eliane Antonia De Castro Especialista
Eliane Cristina G. Aquino Doutor
Erica da C. Urbano De Oliveira Especialista
Evandro Jose Theodoro Especialista
Evandro Rossi Canivezi Mestre
Fabio Borges de Oliveira Especialista
Fernanda Parentoni Avancini Especialista
Gabriel Borges Delfino Doutor
Helen R. Camargo Catarino Mestre
Inara de Camargo Gomes Especialista
Ingrid C. Barel Tofanello Especialista
João Paulo Martins Piloni Especialista
Jonathas Tognolo Especialista
Jose Alex Vicente Especialista
Jose Alexandre Manoel Especialista
Jose Antonio Tiburcio Mestre
Jose Antonio Zago Mestre
Jose Carlos Simão Cardoso Junior Mestre
Jose Ricardo Gomes Ferreira Especialista
Juliana C. Freitas Cescon Mestra
Julio Cesar Muniz Especialista
Jussara Aguiar Especialista
Leonardo Gallo Nucci Especialista
Leticia F. Satin Rodrigues Especialista
Luiz Felipe Nobre Braga Mestre
Mara Fernanda Alves Ortiz de Almeida Doutora
Marcelo Aparecido Casadei Especialista
Marcio Martins Especialista
Marcos Antonio Pelizer Especialista
Marina de O. Ferreira Especialista
Mauricio Guilherme Quilez Souza Mestre
Melchior Antonio Momesso Doutor
Michael P. R. de Alcantara Especialista
Moises Antonio Longatto Especialista
Monica Cristina P. Andrade Mestre
Monica de O. Costa Especialista
Monica Furquim de Campos Mestra
Patricia Elaine Bellini Mestra
Paulo Henrique da Silva Mestre
Paulo Jose de Campos Nogueira Doutor
Paulo Roberto de Oliveira Preto Especialista
Renan Henrique Lazari Especialista
Roberto Batista de Souza Especialista
Rodolfo Cardoso Buontempo Mestre
Rodrigo de Paiva Lopes Especialista
Rodrigo Pietro Leite Doutor
Rogerio Jose S. Chaves Especialista
Romulo Jose Ferrari Especialista
Samira Maximiano Schiavon Mestra
Simone Cardoso Leon Doutora
Sinzomar Gomes de Melo Especialista
Suenimeire Vieira Mestra
Thabata C. de G. Domingues Mestra
Thamiris Candreva Mestra
Thiago de Souza Folador Mestre
Thue C. Ferraz de Ornellas Mestre
Tristana Cezaretto Mestra
Valter A. F. Da Silveira Mestre
Valter de Souza Filho Mestre
Wilkias da Silva Especialista
William Antonio Zacariotto Mestre